Uploaded Ad
Football mm
 

MSU Athletic Staff Directory


Staff Directory (By Department)
Staff Directory (By Name)
Departmental Mailing Addresses
Facility Physical/Shipping Addresses


Staff Directory (By Department)
(Area Code 662)
NAME TITLE PHONE
Administration
Scott Stricklin | Bio Director of Athletics 325-0863
Duncan McKenzie Executive Associate A.D. 325-2532
Ann Carr Senior Associate A.D./Women's Sports, Student-Athlete Services 325-2532
Mike Nemeth Senior Associate A.D./Administration 325-2300
Katherine Rice Admin. Assistant/Athletic Director 325-8082
Janna Flint Admin. Assistant/Athletic Director 325-0863
Christy Freeman Administrative Assistant 325-2532
Susan Holder Office Associate 325-2300
Dr. Steven C. Turner Faculty Athletics Representative 325-2049
 
 
Academics
Ray Berryhill Assistant A.D./Academics 325-2066
Lynda Moore Associate Director of Athletic Academics 325-2066
Daniel Morgan Assistant Director of Athletic Academic Support Services 325-2066
Kylie Amato Athletic Academic Counselor 325-2066
Sawyer Bowering Athletic Academic Counselor 325-2066
Jamie Gathing Athletic Academic Counselor 325-2066
Logan Link Athletic Academic Counselor 325-2066
Jimmy Glassford Assistant Athletic Academic Counselor 325-2066
Sara Parman Assistant Athletic Academic Counselor 325-2066
Erica Smith Learning Specialist 325-2066
Lesa Bowen Administrative Assistant/Academics 325-2066
 
 
Baseball
John Cohen Head Baseball Coach 325-3597
Butch Thompson Associate Head Baseball Coach 325-3597
Nick Mingione Assistant Baseball Coach 325-3597
Zach Dillon Coordinator of Summer Baseball Camps 325-3597
Greg Drye Coordinator of Baseball Operations 325-3597
April Edwards Office Associate/Baseball 325-3597
 
 
Basketball (Men's)
Rick Ray Head Men's Basketball Coach 325-3800
George Brooks Assistant Men's Basketball Coach 325-3800
Wes Flanigan Assistant Men's Basketball Coach 325-3800
Chris Hollender Assistant Men's Basketball Coach 325-3800
Adam Gordon Director of Men's Basketball Operations 325-3800
Adam Bauman Video Producer for Men's Basketball 325-3800
Suzanne Cook Office Associate/Men's Basketball 325-3800
 
 
Basketball (Women's)
Vic Schaefer Head Women's Basketball Coach 325-0198
Johnnie Harris Associate Head Women's Basketball Coach 325-0198
Aqua Franklin Assistant Women's Basketball Coach 325-0198
Elena Lovato Assistant Women's Basketball Coach 325-0198
Maryann Baker Director Of Women's Basketball Operations 325-0198
Skylar Collins Women's Basketball Video Producer 325-0198
Diane Brown
Office Associate/Women's Basketball 325-0198
 
 
Bulldog Club
Bo Hemphill Senior Associate A.D./Development 325-1533
Mike Richey Senior Associate A.D./Bulldog Club, Ticket Operations 325-3074
Straton Karatassos Associate A.D./Development 325-3074
Michelle McBride Associate A.D./Major Gifts 325-3074
Wesley Reed Associate A.D./Special Projects 325-8917
Bart Gregory Assistant A.D./Annual Giving 325-3594
Luanne Laird Bulldog Club Operations Coordinator 325-3074
Stephen Foshee Coordinator of Athletic Development 325-0965
Kyle Merhege Coordinator of Annual Giving 325-1244
Jamie Perry Bulldog Club Business Manager 325-3074
Angie Jabri Office Associate 325-3074
Natalie McMillin Office Associate 325-3075
 
 
Bulldog Sports Properties
Don Williams General Manager/Bulldog Sports Properties 325-4171
Ann Brett Gillespie Strickland Associate General Manager/Bulldog Sports Properties 325-0692
Hunter Harrington Account Executive/Bulldog Sports Properties 325-0179
Alex Sheffield Account Executive/Bulldog Sports Properties 325-8950
Erica Birkbeck Sponsorship Coordinator/Bulldog Sports Properties 325-4616
 
 
Bulldog Suites
Meghan Odom Bulldog Suites Director 325-2291
Mary Beth Crumby Assistant Bulldog Suites Director 325-8320
 
 
Business
Steve Corhern Assistant A.D./Business Operations 325-3596
Brenda Edwards Accounting Assistant 325-3637
Jana Haggard Accounting Assistant 325-2532
Michelle Gerhart Accountant 325-2999
Tricia Daniel Assistant Accounting Clerk 325-7980
 
 
Compliance
Bracky Brett Senior Associate A.D./Compliance 325-0245
Steve Smith Assistant A.D./Compliance 325-8731
Candace Dailey Assistant Compliance Coordinator 325-5980
Shelia Lewis Graduation & Athletic Certification Assistant 325-4783
Debbie Dearmon Office Associate 325-5891
 
 
Electronic Media
Brock Dulaney Coordinator of Filming & Computing Services 325-7846
Roger Hayhurst Assistant Video Coordinator 325-1916
 
 
Equipment
Phil Silva Athletic Equipment Manager 325-3206
Dean "Flash" Saul Assistant Equipment Manager 325-2163
Jason Hubbard Assistant Equipment Manager 325-1539
 
 
Event Management/Facilities
Bobby Tomlinson Associate A.D./Facility Management & Construction 325-7452
Brent Frey Assistant A.D./Event Management 325-0958
Bradley Douglas Assistant Coordinator of Event Management 325-1119
Suzanne McCormick Assistant Coordinator/Event Management and Facilities 418-0631
Jason Rollins Coordinator of Athletic Facilities Maintenance 325-5169
Jack Elliott Assistant Coordinator/Game & Event Parking 418-6800
Jim Gaskin Assistant Coordinator/Facilities Maintenance 418-7447
Shaun Taylor Assistant Coordinator/Event Management and Facilities 418-8564
Teddy Lampard Building & Grounds Technician 325-5169
Jacob Whites Building & Grounds Technician 325-5169
Brandon Hardin Superintendent, Sports Turf 325-5467
 
 
Football
Receptionist - Front Desk Leo Seal Jr. Football Complex 325-3470
Dan Mullen Head Football Coach 325-2539
Geoff Collins Assistant Football Coach 325-2534
Billy Gonzales Assistant Football Coach 325-2534
John Hevesy Assistant Football Coach 325-2534
Tony Hughes Assistant Head Football Coach 325-2534
Brian Johnson Assistant Football Coach 325-2534
Greg Knox Assistant Football Coach 325-2534
Scott Sallach Assistant Football Coach 325-2534
Deshea Townsend Assistant Football Coach 325-2534
David Turner Assistant Football Coach 325-2534
Rockey Felker Director of Player Personnel/High School Relations 325-2534
Jon Clark Assistant AD/Football Operations 325-2534
Lee Davis Coordinator of Football Recruiting 325-8560
William "Sleepy" Robinson Football Recruiting Specialist 325-8560
Niel Stopczynski Assistant Recruiting Coordinator 325-1158
Brett Elliott Offensive Quality Control Specialist 325-2536
Albert Poree Defensive Quality Control Specialist 325-2536
James Vollono Defensive Quality Control Specialist 325-2536
Jane Ballard Office Associate/Football 325-1896
Nancy Covington Office Associate/Head Football Coach 325-2539
Susan Simmons Office Associate/Football 325-2536
 
 
Golf (Men's)
Clay Homan Head Men's Golf Coach 325-2722
Noah Goldman Assistant Men's Golf Coach 325-2722
Midge Davis Office Associate/Golf, Soccer, Volleyball 325-2722
 
 
Golf (Women's)
Ginger Brown-Lemm Head Women's Golf Coach 325-2722
Leigh Phillips Assistant Women's Golf Coach 325-2722
Midge Davis Office Associate/Golf, Soccer, Volleyball 325-2722
 
 
Humphrey Coliseum Front Office
Main Office   325-4201
Jay Logan Director of Humphrey Coliseum/Basketball Game Management 325-2877
Duffy Neubauer Coliseum Operations Coordinator 325-4201
Gail Langston Coliseum Services Coordinator 325-4201
Will Frazier Assistant Coliseum Operations Coordinator 325-4201
 
 
Marketing
Scott Wetherbee Senior Associate A.D./External Affairs 325-2277
Leah Beasley Assistant A.D./Marketing 325-9847
Rhett Hobart Assistant Coordinator of Marketing 325-2535
Danielle Smith Assistant Coordinator of Marketing 325-9843
Diane Keith Office Associate 325-0540
 
 
Media Relations
Click here for specific Media Relations sport contacts    
Scott Wetherbee Senior Associate A.D./External Affairs 325-2277
John R. Cade Assistant A.D./Media & Public Relations 325-2703
Bill Martin Assistant A.D./Media Relations 325-0967
Gregg Ellis Associate Director/Media Relations 325-3595
TBA Assistant Director/Media Relations 325-0972
Kyle Niblett Assistant Director/Media Relations 325-8040
Brock Turnipseed Assistant Director/Media Relations 325-7556
Bob Carskadon HailStateBEAT Digital Media Reporter 325-4582
Diane Keith Office Associate/Media Relations 325-0540
 
 
Soccer
Aaron Gordon Head Soccer Coach 325-2722
Ashley Gordon Assistant Soccer Coach 325-2722
Phil Casella Assistant Soccer Coach 325-2722
Midge Davis Office Associate/Golf, Soccer, Volleyball 325-2722
 
 
Softball
Vann Stuedeman Head Softball Coach 325-0560
Tyler Bratton Assistant Softball Coach 325-0560
Samantha Ricketts Assistant Softball Coach 325-0560
Michelle Scrivener Office Associate/Softball, Tennis, Track & Field 325-0560
 
 
Sports Medicine
Mary McLendon Director of Sports Medicine 325-0657
Dan Jacobi Head Football Athletic Trainer 325-2869
Thomas Callans Assistant Athletic Trainer 325-1954
Ryan Dotson Assistant Athletic Trainer 325-4108
Katie Rovtar Assistant Athletic Trainer 325-8295
Ben Stollberg Assistant Athletic Trainer 325-1548
Jason Wire Assistant Athletic Trainer 325-8237
Kayleigh Zavadil Assistant Athletic Trainer 325-2442
Kathrine Zukin Assistant Athletic Trainer 325-3215
Kelly White Sports Dietician 325-2165
Tammy Cummings Athlete Insurance Coordinator 325-0489
 
 
Strength & Conditioning
Rick Court Head Strength Coach 325-8627
Thomas Stallworth Associate Strength Coach 325-4756
Richard Akins Assistant Strength Coach 325-4259
Elizabeth Gore Assistant Strength Coach 325-5463
Brady Collins Assistant Strength Coach 325-1935
Brian Neal Assistant Strength Coach 325-4007
Anthony Piroli Assistant Strength Coach 325-8582
Nick Savage Assistant Strength Coach 325-1928
 
 
Tennis (Men's)
Matt Roberts Head Men's Tennis Coach 325-2896
Tanner Stump Assistant Men's Tennis Coach 325-0801
Michelle Scrivener Office Associate/Softball, Tennis, Track & Field 325-2896
 
 
Tennis (Women's)
Daryl Greenan Head Women's Tennis Coach 325-2896
Sachin Kirtane Assistant Women's Tennis Coach 325-9163
Michelle Scrivener Office Associate/Softball, Tennis, Track & Field 325-2896
 
 
Ticket Office
John King Assistant A.D./Ticket Operations 325-2600
Jason Walker
Assistant Ticket Manager 325-2600
Brenda Lucas Assistant Ticket Manager 325-2600
Kristin Hollis Ticket Clerk 325-2600
Shirley Skinner Ticket Clerk 325-2600
 
 
Track & Field
Steve Dudley Head Track & Field Coach 325-8333
Houston Franks Assistant Track & Field Coach 325-7042
Steve Silvey Assistant Track & Field Coach 325-4811
April Thomas Assistant Track & Field Coach 325-6648
Steve Thomas Assistant Track & Field Coach 325-8675
Chris Woods Assistant Track & Field Coach 325-4811
Daniel Schmidt Coordinator of Track & Field Operations 325-3598
Michelle Scrivener Office Associate/Softball, Tennis, Track & Field 325-2892
 
 
Video Operations/Production
Scott Wetherbee Senior Associate A.D./External Affairs 325-2277
Bennie Ashford Assistant AD/Video Production 325-1262
Drew Walker Assistant AD/Video Operations 325-3327
Derek Cody Assistant Director/Video Operations 325-3331
Aaron Van Auken Assistant Director/Video Operations 325-3330
 
 
Volleyball
Jenny Hazelwood Head Volleyball Coach 325-3613
Peter Green Assistant Volleyball Coach 325-2722
Samantha Wolinski Assistant Volleyball Coach 325-2722
Midge Davis Office Associate/Golf, Soccer, Volleyball 325-2722
 
 

Staff Directory (By Name)
(Area Code 662)
NAME TITLE PHONE
Richard Akins Assistant Strength Coach 325-4259
Kylie Amato Athletic Academic Counselor 325-2066
Bennie Ashford Assistant AD/Video Production 325-1262
Maryann Baker Director Of Women's Basketball Operations 325-0198
Jane Ballard Office Associate/Football 325-1896
Adam Bauman Video Producer for Men's Basketball 325-3800
Leah Beasley Assistant A.D./Marketing 325-9847
Ray Berryhill Assistant A.D./Academics 325-2066
Erica Birkbeck Sponsorship Coordinator/Bulldog Sports Properties 325-4616
Lesa Bowen Administrative Assistant/Academics 325-2066
Sawyer Bowering Athletic Academic Counselor 325-2066
Tyler Bratton Assistant Softball Coach 325-0560
Bracky Brett Senior Associate A.D./Compliance 325-0245
George Brooks Assistant Men's Basketball Coach 325-3800
Diane Brown Office Associate/Women's Basketball 325-0198
Bill Buckley Fellowship of Christian Athletes Director 601-573-8664
Mary Buckley Fellowship of Christian Athletes Director 601-622-0325
John R. Cade Assistant A.D./Media & Public Relations 325-2703
Thomas Callans Assistant Athletic Trainer 325-1954
Ann Carr Senior Associate A.D./Women's Sports, Student-Athlete Services 325-2532
Bob Carskadon HailStateBEAT Digital Media Reporter 325-4582
Phil Casella Assistant Soccer Coach 325-2722
John Cohen Head Baseball Coach 325-3597
Jon Clark Assistant AD/Football Operations 325-2534
Derek Cody Assistant Director/Video Operations 325-3331
Brady Collins Assistant Strength Coach 325-1935
Geoff Collins Assistant Football Coach 325-2534
Skylar Collins Women's Basketball Video Producer 325-0198
Suzanne Cook Office Associate/Men's Basketball 325-3800
Steve Corhern Assistant A.D./Business Operations 325-3596
Rick Court Head Strength Coach 325-8627
Nancy Covington Office Associate/Head Football Coach 325-2539
Mary Beth Crumby Assistant Bulldog Suites Director 325-8320
Tammy Cummings Athlete Insurance Coordinator 325-0489
Candace Dailey Assistant Compliance Coordinator 325-5980
Tricia Daniel Assistant Accounting Clerk 325-7980
Lee Davis Coordinator of Football Recruiting 325-8560
Midge Davis Office Associate/Golf, Soccer, Volleyball 325-2722
Debbie Dearmon Office Associate 325-5891
Zach Dillon Coordinator of Summer Baseball Camps 325-3597
Ryan Dotson Assistant Athletic Trainer 325-4108
Bradley Douglas Assistant Coordinator of Event Management 325-1119
Greg Drye Coordinator of Baseball Operations 325-3597
Steve Dudley Head Track & Field Coach 325-8333
Brock Dulaney Coordinator of Filming & Computing Services 325-7846
April Edwards Office Associate/Baseball 325-3597
Brenda Edwards Accounting Assistant 325-3637
Brett Elliott Offensive Quality Control Specialist 325-2536
Jack Elliott Assistant Coordinator/Game & Event Parking 418-6800
Gregg Ellis Associate Director/Media Relations 325-3595
Rockey Felker Director of Player Personnel/High School Relations 325-2534
Wes Flanigan Assistant Men's Basketball Coach 325-3800
Janna Flint Admin. Assistant/Athletic Director 325-0863
Stephen Foshee Coordinator of Athletic Development 325-0965
Aqua Franklin Assistant Women's Basketball Coach 325-0198
Houston Franks Assistant Track & Field Coach 325-7042
Will Frazier Assistant Coliseum Operations Coordinator 325-4201
Christy Freeman Administrative Assistant 325-2532
Brent Frey Assistant A.D./Event Management 325-0958
Jim Gaskin Assistant Coordinator/Facilities Maintenance 418-7447
Jamie Gathing Athletic Academic Counselor 325-2066
Michelle Gerhart Accountant 325-2999
Jimmy Glassford Assistant Athletic Academic Counselor 325-2066
Noah Goldman Assistant Men's Golf Coach 325-2722
Billy Gonzales Assistant Football Coach 325-2534
Aaron Gordon Head Soccer Coach 325-2722
Adam Gordon Director of Men's Basketball Operations 325-3800
Ashley Gordon Assistant Soccer Coach 325-2722
Elizabeth Gore Assistant Strength Coach 325-5463
Peter Green Assistant Volleyball Coach 325-2722
Daryl Greenan Head Women's Tennis Coach 325-2896
Bart Gregory Assistant A.D./Annual Giving 325-3594
Jana Haggard Accounting Assistant 325-2532
Brandon Hardin Superintendent, Sports Turf 325-5467
Hunter Harrington Account Executive/Bulldog Sports Properties 325-0179
Johnnie Harris Associate Head Women's Basketball Coach 325-0198
Roger Hayhurst Assistant Video Coordinator 325-1916
Jenny Hazelwood Head Volleyball Coach 325-3613
Bo Hemphill Senior Associate A.D./Development 325-1533
John Hevesy Assistant Football Coach 325-2534
Rhett Hobart Assistant Coordinator of Marketing 325-2535
Susan Holder Office Associate 325-2300
Chris Hollender Assistant Men's Basketball Coach 325-3800
Kristin Hollis Ticket Clerk 325-2600
Clay Homan Head Men's Golf Coach 325-2722
Jason Hubbard Assistant Equipment Manager 325-1539
Tony Hughes Assistant Head Football Coach 325-2534
Angie Jabri Office Associate 325-3074
Dan Jacobi Head Football Athletic Trainer 325-2869
Brian Johnson Assistant Football Coach 325-2534
Straton Karatassos Associate A.D./Development 325-3074
Diane Keith Office Associate/Media Relations 325-0540
John King Assistant A.D./Ticket Operations 325-2600
Sachin Kirtane Assistant Women's Tennis Coach 325-9163
Greg Knox Assistant Football Coach 325-2534
Luanne Laird Bulldog Club Operations Coordinator 325-3074
Teddy Lampard Building & Grounds Technician 325-5169
Gail Langston Coliseum Services Coordinator 325-4201
Tyson Lee Fellowship of Christian Athletes 425-6676
Ginger Brown-Lemm Head Women's Golf Coach 325-2722
Shelia Lewis Graduation & Athletic Certification Assistant 325-4783
Logan Link Athletic Academic Counselor 325-2066
Jay Logan Director of Humphrey Coliseum/Basketball Game Management 325-2877
Elena Lovato Assistant Women's Basketball Coach 325-0198
Brenda Lucas Assistant Ticket Manager 325-2600
Bill Martin Assistant A.D./Media Relations (Football) 325-0967
Michelle McBride Associate A.D./Major Gifts 325-3074
Suzanne McCormick Assistant Coordinator/Event Management and Facilities 418-0631
Duncan McKenzie Executive Associate A.D. 325-2532
Mary McLendon Director of Sports Medicine 325-0657
Natalie McMillin Office Associate 325-3075
Kyle Merhege Coordinator of Annual Giving 325-1244
Nick Mingione Assistant Baseball Coach 325-3597
Lynda Moore Associate Director of Athletic Academics 325-2066
Daniel Morgan Assistant Director of Athletic Academic Support Services 325-2066
Dan Mullen Head Football Coach 325-2539
Brian Neal Assistant Strength Coach 325-4007
Mike Nemeth Senior Associate A.D./Administration 325-2300
Duffy Neubauer Coliseum Operations Coordinator 325-4201
Kyle Niblett Assistant Director/Media Relations 325-8040
Meghan Odom Suites Director 325-2291
Sara Parman Assistant Athletic Academic Counselor 325-2066
Jamie Perry Bulldog Club Business Manager 325-3074
Leigh Phillips Assistant Women's Golf Coach 325-2722
Anthony Piroli Assistant Strength Coach 325-8582
Albert Poree Defensive Quality Control Specialist 325-2536
Rick Ray Head Men's Basketball Coach 325-3800
Wesley Reed Associate A.D./Special Projects 325-8917
Katherine Rice Admin. Assistant/Athletic Director 325-8082
Mike Richey Senior Associate A.D./Bulldog Club, Ticket Operations 325-3074
Samantha Ricketts Assistant Softball Coach 325-0560
Matt Roberts Head Men's Tennis Coach 325-2896
William "Sleepy" Robinson Football Recruiting Specialist 325-8560
Jason Rollins Coordinator of Athletic Facilities Maintenance 325-5169
Katie Rovtar Assistant Athletic Trainer 325-8295
Scott Sallach Assistant Football Coach 325-2534
Dean "Flash" Saul Assistant Equipment Manager 325-2163
Nick Savage Assistant Strength Coach 325-1928
Vic Schaefer Head Women's Basketball Coach 325-0198
Daniel Schmidt Coordinator of Track & Field Operations 325-3598
Michelle Scrivener Office Associate/Softball, Tennis, Track & Field 325-2892
Alex Sheffield Account Executive/Bulldog Sports Properties 325-8950
Phil Silva Athletic Equipment Manager 325-3206
Steve Silvey Assistant Track & Field Coach 325-4811
Susan Simmons Office Associate/Football 325-2536
Shirley Skinner Ticket Clerk 325-2600
Danielle Smith Assistant Coordinator of Marketing 325-9843
Erica Smith Learning Specialist 325-2066
Steve Smith Assistant A.D./Compliance 325-8731
Thomas Stallworth Associate Strength Coach 325-4756
Ben Stollberg Assistant Athletic Trainer 325-1548
Niel Stopczynski Assistant Recruiting Coordinator 325-1158
Ann Brett Gillespie Strickland Associate General Manager/Bulldog Sports Properties 325-0692
Scott Stricklin | Bio Director of Athletics 325-0863
Vann Stuedeman Head Softball Coach 325-0560
Tanner Stump Assistant Men's Tennis Coach 325-0801
Shaun Taylor Assistant Coordinator/Event Management and Facilities 418-8564
April Thomas Assistant Track & Field Coach 325-6648
Steve Thomas Assistant Track & Field Coach 325-8675
Butch Thompson Associate Head Baseball Coach 325-3597
Bobby Tomlinson Associate A.D./Facility Management & Construction 325-7452
Deshea Townsend Assistant Football Coach 325-2534
David Turner Assistant Football Coach 325-2534
Dr. Steven C. Turner Faculty Athletics Representative 325-2049
Brock Turnipseed Assistant Director/Media Relations 325-7556
Aaron Van Auken Assistant Director/Video Operations 325-3330
James Vollono Defensive Quality Control Specialist 325-2536
Drew Walker Assistant AD/Video Operations 325-3327
Jason Walker Assistant Ticket Manager 325-2600
Scott Wetherbee Senior Associate A.D./External Affairs 325-2277
Kelly White Sports Dietician 325-2165
Jacob Whites Building & Grounds Technician 325-5169
Don Williams General Manager/Bulldog Sports Properties 325-4171
Jason Wire Assistant Athletic Trainer 325-8237
Samantha Wolinski
Assistant Volleyball Coach 325-2722
Chris Woods Assistant Track & Field Coach 325-4811
Kayleigh Zavadil Assistant Athletic Trainer 325-2442
Kathrine Zukin Assistant Athletic Trainer 325-3215

 


Departmental Mailing Addresses
Athletic Department
P.O. Box 5327
Mississippi State, MS 39762

Athletic Media Relations
P.O. Box 5308
Mississippi State, MS 39762

Bulldog Club
P.O. Box BT
Mississippi State, MS 39762

NOTE: To send correspondence to a specific person or sport, please use the general departmental address (P.O. Box 5327) and include the person's or sport's name at the beginning of the address.

 


Facility Shipping/Physical Addresses

City/State/Zip for all addresses below are Mississippi State, MS 39762.


Bryan Building
288 Lakeview Drive

Baseball Coaches Office
110 Coliseum Circle

Davis Wade Stadium
90 B.S. Hood Drive

Holliman Athletic Center/Shira Fieldhouse
235 Lakeview Drive

Humphrey Coliseum
55 Coliseum Blvd.

Newell-Grissom Building
100 Old Bully

Palmeiro Center/Griffis Boardroom
675 Collegeview Street

Pitts Tennis Centre
405 Lakeview Drive

Polk-Dement Stadium
145 Lakeview Drive

Seal Football Complex
100 Championship Way

Seal M-Club
40 Creelman Street

Soccer Field
175 Barr Ave.

Softball Stadium/Practice Facility
425 Lakeview Drive

Spencer Stadium/Maddox Track
195 Lakeview Drive

Templeton Athletic Academics Center
220 Lakeview Drive

Turman Field House
40 Creelman Street

 

 


Columbus Orthopaedic
MDOT
MDOT
UMI
Tupelo
Maroon Friday - Aspen Bay
Maroon Friday - Deep South Pout
Maroon Friday - Cake Box
Maroon Friday - Iupe's
Maroon Friday - William Wells Tire
Maroon Friday - Libby Story
Maroon Friday - Cappe's
Maroon Friday - The Little Dooey
Maroon Friday - Firehouse Subs
Maroon Friday - Juva Juice
Maroon Friday - Shipley's
Maroon Friday - Stagger In
Maroon Friday - Stromboli's
Maroon Friday - Dave's Darkhorse Tavern
Maroon Friday - Old Venice
MAROON FRIDAY SPONSORS
MSU Athletics
Best Western
Dawg House
Farm Bureau
CSpire
Chevron
Gray Daniels
MDOT
Ford
MSU Athletics
Vivid Seats